होम

ऐप्स

Military Calisthenics Women

Military Calisthenics Women
Military Calisthenics Women

Military Calisthenics Women

ऐप्स
स्वास्थ्य और फिटनेस

0+

डाउनलोड

1.1.1

संस्करण

113.8 Mb

आकार

10+

Android

सुरक्षित

बारे में

This app targets women over forty specifically, and the distinction matters more than most fitness marketing suggests. After forty, muscle mass declines measurably year on year unless something is done about it, and that loss affects strength, metabolism, bone density and how easily everyday tasks are managed. Resistance training is the intervention that reverses it, and the app's emphasis on building strength rather than only burning calories reflects what the evidence supports. The framing throughout is looking strong rather than merely thin, which is a healthier target and a more achievable one. Common concerns are addressed directly, including abdominal changes after pregnancy and loss of arm tone, and the programmes work the whole body: arms, core, legs and glutes. Military-style calisthenics means structured bodyweight training with progression, drawn from methods designed to build genuine capability rather than appearance alone. No equipment is needed, so nothing must be bought and nothing must be stored, and sessions happen at home without a gym. Progression is structured so difficulty rises as you get stronger, which is the mechanism by which muscle is actually built. Anyone with joint problems, a history of injury or a medical condition should speak to a doctor before starting resistance training.

अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न

How do I download Military Calisthenics Women?

Open the Military Calisthenics Women page on AppLoko and tap Download. The APK downloads directly, no third-party installer required.

Is Military Calisthenics Women free on AppLoko?

Yes, Military Calisthenics Women is available on AppLoko for free.

What is the current version of Military Calisthenics Women?

AppLoko hosts version 1.1.1.

What Android version does Military Calisthenics Women need?

Military Calisthenics Women requires Android 10 or later.

What category is Military Calisthenics Women in?

Military Calisthenics Women is listed under the “Health & Fitness” category on AppLoko.

Is it safe to download Military Calisthenics Women from AppLoko?

Yes — the Military Calisthenics Women APK is checked before publishing (VirusTotal scan and moderation), and downloads come directly from AppLoko's own servers.

स्क्रीनशॉट

स्क्रीनशॉट

बिल्ड तकनीकी प्रोफ़ाइल:

बिल्ड स्कोर: 100/100

संकेतक ऐप मैनिफ़ेस्ट से परिकलित हैं। कोई एंटीवायरस स्कैन नहीं किया जाता।

विश्लेषण की तारीख: 23.08.2026

पैकेज नाम: net.workoutinc.military_calisthenics_women

SHA-256: 6d393d1f8dd4aec80168a33e83bbdb0e7da616a854e3330050da1ee99bfcb213

बिल्ड तकनीकी प्रोफ़ाइल:

बिल्ड स्कोर: 100/100

संकेतक ऐप मैनिफ़ेस्ट से परिकलित हैं। कोई एंटीवायरस स्कैन नहीं किया जाता।

विश्लेषण की तारीख: 23.08.2026

पैकेज नाम: net.workoutinc.military_calisthenics_women

SHA-256: 6d393d1f8dd4aec80168a33e83bbdb0e7da616a854e3330050da1ee99bfcb213

जानकारी

अपडेट किया गया

23.08.2026

संस्करण

1.1.1 (111)

आकार

113.8 Mb

आवश्यक

Android 10+

श्रेणी

ऐप्स

पैकेज

net.workoutinc.military_calisthenics_women